RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanguard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Costa Mesa, California
Lions
55 Fair Dr, Costa Mesa, California, 92626, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bayleigh Porter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
- Feb 21, 2015
Claremont, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of S
Biola
Brazil Confe
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly Pomona
California Tech
Chapman
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club Ed Runn
Concordia-Irvine
CS San Marcos
Fluffy Bunny
Fullerton (JC)
Goyangcity
Ironwood TC
LA Trade Tech
La Verne
Marymount College
Occidental
Pomona-Pitzer
Prodigy TC
Redlands
Skechers
SoCal Roadrunner
South Bay TC
Southwestern College (CA)
Tokai University - Japan
Track West
Unattached
Usaba
Vanguard
WarriorFacti
Whittier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ren, Omachi
12
Tokai University
10.90
+0.9
1
2
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
10.94
+0.9
1
3
Slade, Jay
Unattached
10.96
+0.9
1
4
Shinada, Akihiro
12
Tokai University
10.96
+0.9
1
5
Sunter, Stephen
10
Unattached
11.04
+0.9
1
6
Colucci, Joey
11
Redlands
11.08
+0.9
1
1
Gamble, St. Ives
11
Concordia-Irvine
11.14
+1.5
2
7
Yamamoto, Masashi
12
Tokai University
11.15
+0.9
1
1
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.17
+1.0
4
2
Stoller, Dale
9
Redlands
11.20
+1.5
2
3
Francis, Josh
NA
La Verne
11.21
+1.5
2
4
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
11.25
+1.5
2
5
Yamada, Yuki
12
Tokai University
11.26
+1.5
2
6
Johnson, Jeh
10
Occidental
11.26
+1.5
2
1
Carson, Aqel
9
Southwestern Col
11.28
+1.6
8
1
Michalik, Johnny
10
Chapman
11.42
+1.1
5
1
Ballios, Steven
11
Unattached
11.43
-0.4
3
7
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
11.44
+1.5
2
2
Hinojosa, Art
10
La Verne
11.45
+1.0
4
2
Hayes, Brett
10
Concordia-Irvine
11.54
-0.4
3
3
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
11.55
+1.0
4
4
Pham, Oliver
Unattached
11.59
+1.0
4
3
Ramirez, Rhett
12
Chapman
11.60
-0.4
3
1
Wiley, Alex
9
Southwestern Col
11.66
-0.8
7
4
Constantine, Brent
10
Concordia-Irvine
11.66
-0.4
3
2
Gould, Nelson
11
Chapman
11.70
+1.1
5
5
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.71
-0.4
3
8
Berry, Roy
10
Unattached
11.71
+1.5
2
3
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
11.80
+1.1
5
4
Black, Allen
12
Cal Poly Pomona
11.82
+1.1
5
5
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
11.88
+1.1
5
1
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
11.91
+0.5
6
6
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
12.05
+1.1
5
5
Fontanilla, Gregory
9
Marymount Colleg
12.11
+1.0
4
2
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
12.29
+0.5
6
3
Gerdeman, Trent
9
Chapman
12.46
+0.5
6
4
Yei, Kevin
11
California Tech
12.47
+0.5
6
2
Gammiere, Ty
11
Whittier
12.57
-0.8
7
3
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
12.61
-0.8
7
2
Hutto, Isiah
NA
La Verne
12.68
+1.6
8
7
Piccolo, Ivano Del
9
Occidental
12.68
+1.1
5
4
II, Joseph T Patridge
12
Unattached
12.78
-0.8
7
5
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
14.23
-0.8
7
5
Makramalla, Kerollos
9
Vanguard
14.53
+0.5
6
6
Villanueva, Benjamin
Unattached
15.82
-0.8
7
6
Aguliar, Nick
10
La Verne
19.33
+1.0
4
--
Filho, Fernando Pereira
Brazil Confe
FS
+0.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Robertino
12
Cal Poly Pomona
22.04
+1.5
2
1
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
22.06w
+2.1
1
2
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
22.19w
+2.1
1
1
O'Connor, Devante
WarriorFacti
22.24
+0.0
3
2
Slade, Jay
Unattached
22.28
+1.5
2
3
Kim, Yoseop
12
Goyangcity
22.30w
+2.1
1
4
Sunter, Stephen
10
Unattached
22.31w
+2.1
1
3
Solomon, Duane
11
Unattached
22.38
+1.5
2
4
Gamble, St. Ives
11
Concordia-Irvine
22.45
+1.5
2
1
Francis, Josh
NA
La Verne
22.46
+0.0
4
5
Filho, Fernando Pereira
Brazil Confe
22.48w
+2.1
1
5
Ren, Omachi
12
Tokai University
22.53
+1.5
2
2
Johnson, Jeh
10
Occidental
22.56
+0.0
3
3
Graves, Michael
Unattached
22.62
+0.0
3
6
Oshodin, Robert
11
La Verne
22.67
+1.5
2
1
Parker, Antwon
WarriorFacti
22.71
+0.2
5
2
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
22.75
+0.0
4
6
Shinada, Akihiro
12
Tokai University
22.85w
+2.1
1
1
Carson, Aqel
9
Southwestern Col
22.96
-1.1
10
7
Hamill, Michael
9
Unattached
22.99
+1.5
2
1
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
23.03
-0.5
6
2
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
23.10
-0.5
6
3
Ramirez, Rhett
12
Chapman
23.13
+0.0
4
1
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.15
-1.5
7
4
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
23.19
+0.0
3
5
Woods, James
9
Unattached
23.23
+0.0
3
8
Sheldon, Avi
12
Pomona-Pitzer
23.24
+1.5
2
3
Bashor, Ben
10
La Verne
23.41
-0.5
6
4
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
23.49
-0.5
6
6
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
23.50
+0.0
3
2
Washington, Brandon
10
Cal Poly Pomona
23.52
-1.1
10
4
Hayes, Brett
10
Concordia-Irvine
23.52
+0.0
4
2
Constantine, Brent
10
Concordia-Irvine
23.60
+0.2
5
3
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
23.64
-1.1
10
2
Turner, Derrick
11
Unattached
23.65
-1.5
7
3
Abele, Ryan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
23.65
+0.2
5
7
Mele, Scott
12
Whittier
23.82
+0.0
3
5
Falls, Shayon
10
Unattached
23.84
-0.5
6
1
Dewald, John
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.85
+0.0
9
4
McClain, Khalil
WarriorFacti
23.88
+0.2
5
3
Michalik, Johnny
10
Chapman
23.96
-1.5
7
4
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
23.97
-1.5
7
5
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
24.16
-1.5
7
1
Vu, Ethan
9
Occidental
24.36
-1.6
8
5
Zeghbroek, Joris Van
9
Pomona-Pitzer
24.39
+0.2
5
2
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
24.43
-1.6
8
3
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
24.47
-1.6
8
6
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
24.47
-0.5
6
4
Davis, Husani
9
Southwestern Col
24.60
-1.1
10
5
Welch, Trevor
NA
La Verne
24.61
+0.0
4
2
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
24.74
+0.0
9
5
Nuriddin, Omar
9
Whittier
24.76
-1.1
10
4
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
24.77
-1.6
8
6
Jackson, Antonie
12
Unattached
24.85
+0.2
5
6
III, Isaac Richard
11
Unattached
25.00
-1.5
7
7
Gerdeman, Trent
9
Chapman
25.11
-1.5
7
5
Fontanilla, Gregory
9
Marymount Colleg
25.19
-1.6
8
3
Yei, Kevin
11
California Tech
25.21
+0.0
9
4
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
25.39
+0.0
9
6
Chen, Neil
9
Pomona-Pitzer
25.55
-1.1
10
6
Piccolo, Ivano Del
9
Occidental
25.86
-1.6
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Robertino
12
Cal Poly Pomona
48.79
1
2
Vaca, Cam
11
Unattached
48.82
1
3
Kim, Yoseop
12
Goyangcity
49.01
1
4
Greenhowe, Marrico
Track West
49.20
1
5
Michinock, Charles
11
Unattached
49.62
1
1
King, Kyree
Unattached
49.73
2
6
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
49.76
1
7
Morris, Kenyon
12
Prodigy TC
49.79
1
1
Washington, Brandon
10
Cal Poly Pomona
50.22
7
2
Hubbard, Kyle
11
Unattached
50.22
2
1
Tribble, Auston
10
Redlands
50.25
3
2
Turner, Derrick
11
Unattached
50.52
3
3
Arechiga, Christopher
South Bay TC
50.58
2
3
O'Connor, Devante
WarriorFacti
50.60
3
4
Parker, Antwon
WarriorFacti
50.72
3
5
Morgan, Antwain
12
Redlands
50.88
3
4
Woods, James
9
Unattached
50.97
2
5
Jones, Khayree
12
La Verne
51.16
2
2
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
51.24
7
1
McClain, Khalil
WarriorFacti
51.37
4
6
kanghee, Jeong
Goyangcity
51.83
2
2
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
52.38
4
1
Dewald, John
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
52.45
5
1
Alvarado, Bryan
9
Southwestern Col
52.50
6
2
Bashor, Ben
10
La Verne
52.80
5
7
Takada, Shuntaro
12
Tokai University
53.15
2
3
Davis, Husani
9
Southwestern Col
53.25
7
3
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
53.29
5
4
Wiegand, Alex
9
Redlands
53.35
5
4
Nuriddin, Omar
9
Whittier
53.57
7
3
Capra, Gregory
11
Occidental
53.90
4
4
Wells-Anders, Chris
Unattached
53.95
4
2
Espy, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
54.20
6
6
Cody, Kolton
11
Unattached
54.62
3
5
Chhor, Pekthra
11
Redlands
54.63
4
5
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
54.68
5
6
Nilsson, Bryce
12
Concordia-Irvine
54.79
4
7
Graves, Michael
Unattached
55.02
3
3
Caparella, Daniel
9
Occidental
55.23
6
6
Welch, Trevor
NA
La Verne
55.50
5
7
Pournaghdi, Koorosh
12
Unattached
55.56
5
4
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
55.68
6
5
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
55.82
6
6
Garcia, Anthony
9
Whittier
1:00.44
6
--
Mooyong, Lee
Goyangcity
FS
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandon
Unattached
2:25.18
1
2
Ingi, Hong
Goyangcity
2:31.71
1
3
Chavez, Alejandro
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:33.12
1
4
Lee, Kangback
Goyangcity
2:33.28
1
5
Lopez, Dominic
12
Redlands
2:33.46
1
1
Ignatius, Darian
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:33.54
2
6
Hightower, Mac
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:34.09
1
7
Galvez, Cesar
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:34.18
1
2
Ebiner, William
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:34.77
2
3
Hyden, Christopher
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:35.06
2
4
Seidel, William
Fluffy Bunny
2:35.63
2
1
Mora, Christian
10
Vanguard
2:35.99
3
5
Lujan, Julian
Unattached
2:36.38
2
8
Enriquez, Eric
Unattached
2:37.86
1
2
Forte, Jared
12
California Tech
2:38.49
3
6
Nichols, John
9
Redlands
2:39.85
2
3
Hayes, Bryan
10
La Verne
2:40.52
3
9
Hamlin, Mich
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:42.04
1
7
Tudor, Nick
11
Chapman
2:43.06
2
4
Braithwaite, Diondre
9
Southwestern Col
2:43.19
3
8
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
2:44.04
2
5
Jauregui, Phillip
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:44.17
3
6
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
2:45.06
3
7
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:46.76
3
8
Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert
11
Redlands
2:48.05
3
9
Tippett, Stephen
Unattached
2:48.81
2
10
Washington, Alonzo
10
Redlands
2:49.38
1
9
Brinson, Shane
Unattached
2:50.58
3
10
Flores, Hugo
11
Chapman
2:57.81
3
11
Skeele, Joey
9
Chapman
3:01.05
3
--
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Pitari, Corrado
9
Whittier
DNF
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espinoza, Joshua
12
Unattached
4:14.15
1
2
Molineux, Evan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:15.91
1
3
Dominguez, Ruben
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:17.93
1
4
Huizar, Mark
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:18.60
1
5
Horchler, Kevin
11
Biola
4:18.89
1
6
Messana, Paul
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:19.16
1
7
Jones, Justin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:20.55
1
1
Stromberg, Grant
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:20.96
2
8
Daedler, Andrew
12
Biola
4:21.30
1
2
Karson, Jeremy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:21.42
2
9
Blackwell, Robert
11
Concordia-Irvine
4:21.43
1
10
Stroud, Pryor
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4:22.11
1
3
Gomez, Francisco
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:22.45
2
4
Gutierrez, Michael
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4:22.67
2
11
Ryan, Garrett
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:22.83
1
12
Huang, Kevin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:23.43
1
13
Glassey, Brian
12
Unattached
4:24.19
1
5
Diosdado, Issac
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:24.71
2
1
Shohfi, Jared
11
Vanguard
4:25.81
3
6
Corcoran, Leo
10
Cal Poly Pomona
4:26.08
2
7
Hathaway, Adam
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:26.56
2
8
Joseph, Jesse
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:26.92
2
9
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
4:27.44
2
1
Ponce, Carlos
10
Southwestern Col
4:30.77
4
10
Ogan, Justin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:31.07
2
2
Tutland, Niko
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:32.07
3
3
Olsen, Hunter
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:32.24
3
11
Beatty, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:33.23
2
4
Suver, Kyle
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:34.30
3
5
Elliot, Gabriel
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:34.59
3
6
Banks, Nico
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:35.31
3
12
Gutierrez, Jesus
12
Unattached
4:35.44
2
13
Ravera, Kyle
9
Cal Poly DC
4:35.95
2
7
Cook, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:36.08
3
14
Maldonado, Christopher
10
Unattached
4:36.69
2
8
Kiefer, J.P
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:37.23
3
9
Clausen, Will
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:37.81
3
2
Rosario, Alejandro
9
Southwestern Col
4:38.48
4
15
Rigby, Ben
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:39.06
2
10
Barraugh, Collin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:39.43
3
11
Kannan, Siddarth
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:39.74
3
16
Cabrera, Daniel
Unattached
4:40.16
2
12
Carlos, Uriel
Unattached
4:42.34
3
3
Robison, Arch
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:44.89
4
13
Beurden, Peter-John Van
12
Cal Poly DC
4:46.13
3
17
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:46.21
2
4
Martinez, Mario
Unattached
4:46.47
4
5
Gerken, Max
Unattached
4:47.67
4
6
Patron, Jonathan
9
Southwestern Col
4:49.31
4
7
Apricoa, Andres
Unattached
4:50.30
4
8
lopez, Diego
10
Unattached
4:51.00
4
9
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
4:51.11
4
10
Pallares, Edwardo
9
Southwestern Col
4:54.57
4
11
Schechter, Evan
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:56.01
4
12
Mercado, Emmanuel
9
Unattached
4:56.73
4
13
Mitchell, Adam
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:57.95
4
14
Schein, Steve
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:59.40
4
15
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
5:02.66
4
16
Flores, Hugo
11
Chapman
5:17.53
4
17
Haack, Chris
9
California Tech
5:29.31
4
--
Lombardo, Alex
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealand, Joshua
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:35.81
1
2
Girodias, Benjamin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
8:37.75
1
3
Glassey, Brian
12
Unattached
8:40.58
1
4
Beruman, Cesar
11
Cal Poly Pomona
8:41.00
1
5
Hayes, Bryan
10
La Verne
8:42.18
1
6
Martinez, George
10
Southwestern Col
8:43.03
1
7
Bhagavathi, Aditya
11
California Tech
8:43.28
1
8
Valle, Nolan del
10
Unattached
8:47.18
1
9
Wanser, Blake
12
Unattached
8:47.54
1
10
Dominguez, John
11
Cal Poly Pomona
8:48.18
1
11
Gutierrez, Jesus
12
Unattached
8:48.37
1
12
Mejia, Miguel
11
Concordia-Irvine
8:48.59
1
13
Bolt, Chris
12
Redlands
8:48.74
1
14
Ponce, Carlos
10
Southwestern Col
8:52.39
1
15
Banks, Nico
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:52.45
1
16
Hernandez, Edvin
9
LA Trade Tech
8:54.19
1
17
Pankratz, Garrett
11
Cal Poly Pomona
8:55.01
1
18
Miller, Kyle
9
Cal Poly Pomona
8:56.83
1
19
Owlett, Bob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
8:57.67
1
20
Mireles, Izzak
10
Unattached
8:58.71
1
21
Maldonado, Christopher
10
Unattached
8:58.92
1
22
Lee, Ian
11
Redlands
9:02.18
1
1
Alvarado, Bryan
9
Southwestern Col
9:02.96
2
23
Biezen, Austin Van
11
Cal Poly Pomona
9:03.39
1
24
Ravera, Kyle
9
Cal Poly DC
9:03.64
1
25
Carlos, Uriel
Unattached
9:04.63
1
26
Newton-Neal, Tommy
Unattached
9:05.42
1
27
Mitchell, Alex
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:06.77
1
28
DeAtley, Zach
10
Vanguard
9:10.02
1
2
Rosario, Alejandro
9
Southwestern Col
9:10.84
2
29
Mauro, Alex
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:11.26
1
3
Galindo, David
9
Redlands
9:13.69
2
30
Unger, Sean
9
Redlands
9:14.07
1
4
Espino, Luis
9
Pomona-Pitzer
9:16.07
2
31
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
9:16.73
1
5
Jones, Ryan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:17.21
2
6
Anderson, Danyon
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:17.47
2
7
Cabrera, Daniel
Unattached
9:17.55
2
32
Nagpal, Abhinav
10
Redlands
9:17.59
1
33
Meier, Nathan
11
Redlands
9:19.19
1
8
Mulligan, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:20.97
2
9
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
9:22.26
2
10
Beurden, Peter-John Van
12
Cal Poly DC
9:22.76
2
34
Reid, Chris
11
Chapman
9:26.33
1
11
Patron, Jonathan
9
Southwestern Col
9:28.64
2
12
Anemogiannis, Alex
11
California Tech
9:29.42
2
13
Martinez, Mario
Unattached
9:31.37
2
14
Arredondo, Antonio
10
Unattached
9:35.40
2
15
lopez, Diego
10
Unattached
9:36.15
2
16
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
9:37.31
2
17
higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:37.33
2
18
Ramirez, Juan
Unattached
9:42.56
2
19
Aparicio, Andres
Unattached
9:44.23
2
20
Alvarez, Bruce
9
Southwestern Col
9:45.21
2
21
Garcia, David
10
Redlands
9:45.91
2
22
Chazin, Erik
10
Redlands
9:47.17
2
35
Kiefer, JD
10
Pomona-Pitzer
9:48.55
1
23
Pallares, Edwardo
9
Southwestern Col
9:49.06
2
24
Garcia, Luis
12
Redlands
11:31.11
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliveira, Jo�o Vitor d
Brazil Confe
14.65
+0.3
1
2
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
15.28
+0.3
1
1
Romo, Marcus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15.61
+0.2
2
3
La-Anyane, Afari
9
Redlands
15.75
+0.3
1
2
Redman, Chad
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.01
+0.2
2
4
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
16.41
+0.3
1
5
Berry, Roy
10
Unattached
16.89
+0.3
1
3
Cunha, Caleb
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.97
+0.2
2
4
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
17.01
+0.2
2
6
Wiegand, Alex
9
Redlands
17.53
+0.3
1
--
Martinez, Jose
9
Southwestern Col
DNF
+0.2
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milosch, Chris
12
Unattached
52.58
1
2
Oliveira, Jo�o Vitor d
Brazil Confe
52.62
1
3
Wong, Jesse
11
Occidental
57.35
1
4
Cunha, Caleb
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.61
1
1
Romo, Marcus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
58.91
2
5
Johnson, Carter
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:01.75
1
2
Depinna, Lucas
11
Whittier
1:02.46
2
3
Davis, Daniel
9
Southwestern Col
1:07.78
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oshodin
,
Jones
,
NA
,
Aguliar
La Verne
43.53
1
2
Constant
,
Dombrows
,
Hayes
,
Gamble
Concordia-Irvine
43.78
1
3
Gould
,
Ramirez
,
Celentan
,
Bouldin
Chapman
44.11
1
4
Davis
,
Martinez
,
Lockett
,
Wiley
Southwestern Col
44.23
1
5
Abele
,
Rashidi
,
Zeghbroe
,
Sheldon
Pomona-Pitzer
44.36
1
--
Wong
,
Catolico
,
Redman
,
Dewald
Claremont-Mudd-S
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tribble
,
Chhor
,
Lopez
,
Morgan
Redlands
3:25.21
1
2
Jones
,
Mathkour
,
Molineux
,
Jones
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:26.77
1
3
Romo
,
Salgado
,
Hamlin
,
Galvez
Cal Poly Pomona
3:27.03
1
1
Relay Team
Unattached
3:28.22
2
2
Cunha
,
Hightowe
,
Sealand
,
Lombardo
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:28.50
2
3
Oshodin
,
Bashor
,
NA
,
Kwong
La Verne
3:29.34
2
4
Goodenou
,
Chavez
,
Ignatius
,
Jeffries
Cal Poly Pomona
3:30.00
1
5
Alvarado
,
Braithwa
,
Martinez
,
Garcia
Southwestern Col
3:30.44
1
4
Washingt
,
Wiegand
,
Nichols
,
Garcia-M
Redlands
3:33.75
2
5
Berry
,
Grant
,
Shohfi
,
Mora
Vanguard
3:34.95
2
1
Dewald
,
Mahre
,
Clausen
,
Jauregui
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:35.59
3
6
Johnson
,
Sheldon
,
Kopperud
,
Rashidi
Pomona-Pitzer
3:36.41
1
6
Caparell
,
Capra
,
Gross
,
Vu
Occidental
3:37.36
2
7
Nicholls
,
Lopez
,
Sincock
,
Aguliar
La Verne
3:38.74
2
8
Bouldin
,
Tudor
,
Gould
,
Ramirez
Chapman
3:39.37
2
7
Pitari
,
Mele
,
Garcia
,
Depinna
Whittier
3:46.21
1
2
Chen
,
Zeghbroe
,
Abele
,
Tan
Pomona-Pitzer
3:47.45
3
--
Relay Team
Goyangcity
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Mason
12
Unattached
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
2
Marie, Timothy St.
12
Whittier
14.00m
(45'11)
1
3
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Reed, Reginald
9
Pomona-Pitzer
13.01m
(42'8)
1
5
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.01m
(42'8)
1
6
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Carrasco, Andrew
10
La Verne
12.65m
(41'6)
1
1
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
8
Brousard, Kevin
Usaba
12.37m
(40'7)
1
9
Abernathy, Lant
12
Redlands
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
9
Cal Poly Pomona
12.04m
(39'6)
1
11
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Reinbolz, Matt
10
La Verne
11.86m
(38'10.75)
2
3
Uribe, Christopher
11
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
2
4
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
11.70m
(38'4.5)
2
5
Ramirez, Alex
10
Whittier
11.17m
(36'7.75)
2
6
Randall, TJ
NA
La Verne
11.09m
(36'4.5)
2
7
Gressner, Tyler
11
Whittier
10.74m
(35'2.75)
2
8
Osherow, Anthony
11
Whittier
9.50m
(31'2)
2
9
Anda, Christian De
9
Chapman
9.42m
(30'10.75)
2
10
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
8.63m
(28'3.75)
2
11
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
7.51m
(24'7.5)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Ironwood TC
60.00m
(196'10)
1
2
Brousard, Kevin
Usaba
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
3
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
4
Marie, Timothy St.
12
Whittier
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
5
Word, Braxton
9
Fullerton (JC)
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
6
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
7
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
8
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
9
Cal Poly Pomona
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
1
Reed, Reginald
9
Pomona-Pitzer
36.83m
(120'10)
2
2
Ramirez, Alex
10
Whittier
35.91m
(117'9.75)
2
3
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
35.85m
(117'7.25)
2
9
Reinbolz, Matt
10
La Verne
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
10
Abernathy, Lant
12
Redlands
34.19m
(112'2)
1
11
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
4
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
33.89m
(111'2.25)
2
5
Hernandez, Nelson
9
Fullerton (JC)
31.51m
(103'4.5)
2
6
Randall, TJ
NA
La Verne
28.96m
(95'0)
2
7
Gressner, Tyler
11
Whittier
28.37m
(93'0.75)
2
8
Jeffries, Brady
9
Cal Poly Pomona
27.15m
(89'0.75)
2
9
Luna, Carlos
9
Fullerton (JC)
26.78m
(87'10.25)
2
10
Crews, Spencer
12
Whittier
24.49m
(80'4)
2
11
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
24.20m
(79'4.75)
2
12
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
22.24m
(72'11.5)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birthwhistle, Conner
Unattached
59.46m
(195'0.75)
2
1
Perez, David
12
Cal Poly Pomona
53.07m
(174'1.25)
1
2
Aylward, Calvin
9
Pomona-Pitzer
52.29m
(171'6.5)
1
2
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
47.30m
(155'2)
2
3
Renteria, David
12
Unattached
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
4
Gilmore, Benjamin
12
Unattached
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
5
Naon, Josh
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
6
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
41.61m
(136'6)
1
7
Uribe, Christopher
11
Unattached
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
8
Pavlovics, Jacob
10
La Verne
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
3
Abernathy, Lant
12
Redlands
39.34m
(129'0.75)
2
4
Ramirez, Carlos
10
La Verne
37.81m
(124'0.5)
2
5
Gressner, Tyler
11
Whittier
35.49m
(116'5)
2
6
Davis, Todd
11
Redlands
32.07m
(105'2.5)
2
7
Munguia, Mauro
11
Whittier
27.20m
(89'2.75)
2
8
Crews, Spencer
12
Whittier
26.49m
(86'10.75)
2
--
Osherow, Anthony
11
Whittier
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rich, Alex
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
2
Carrasco, Andrew
10
La Verne
46.88m
(153'9.5)
1
3
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
4
Perrella, Sam
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
5
Hill, Morgan
11
California Tech
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
6
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
7
Osherow, Matthew
11
Whittier
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
8
Yaeger, Sam
10
Redlands
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
9
Word, Braxton
9
Fullerton (JC)
27.03m
(88'8)
1
10
Luna, Carlos
9
Fullerton (JC)
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
11
Hernandez, Nelson
9
Fullerton (JC)
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
--
Randall, TJ
NA
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandi, Idean
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reinbolz, Matt
10
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Tyler
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Dispenza, Matt
9
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Gonzalez, James
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Yamashita, Ryuhei
12
Tokai University
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Walton, Taylor
9
Occidental
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Clark, Peirce
12
Redlands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Heimdahl, Drew
9
Redlands
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Pavlovics, Jacob
10
La Verne
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Jeffries, Brady
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
graf, michael
11
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Piccolo, Ivano Del
9
Occidental
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Redman, Chad
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Tang, Derek
NA
La Verne
NH
(--)
1
--
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
--
Frapwell, Kolten
10
La Verne
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shiroyama, Shotarou
12
Tokai University
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
3
Dispenza, Matt
9
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
1
Bouldin, Mitchell
10
Chapman
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
2
4
Ikechi, Celestine
Unattached
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
1
Wiley, Alex
9
Southwestern Col
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
3
5
Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Rosales, Kevin
9
Marymount Colleg
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Shirahase, Haruya
12
Tokai University
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Celentano, Mark
10
Chapman
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
2
9
Hinojosa, Art
10
La Verne
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
3
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
2
2
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
3
3
Burks, Cameron
10
Fullerton (JC)
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
3
4
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
2
5
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Jeffries, Brady
9
Cal Poly Pomona
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
2
7
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
4
Gammiere, Ty
11
Whittier
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
3
5
Mckee, Zedric
9
Fullerton (JC)
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
3
6
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
3
7
Braithwaite, Deon
9
Southwestern Col
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
3
8
Makramalla, Kerollos
9
Vanguard
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
3
10
Tang, Derek
NA
La Verne
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
3
10
Villanueva, Benjamin
Unattached
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
3
--
Harlan, Brenden
9
Redlands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, De'Andre
Unattached
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Hampton, Genesis
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Harlan, Brenden
9
Redlands
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
6
Gbondo, Emmanuel
12
Concordia-Irvine
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Woods, James
9
Unattached
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
1
Hutto, Isiah
NA
La Verne
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
2
2
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
2
8
Corona, Josiah
10
Concordia-Irvine
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Frapwell, Kolten
10
La Verne
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
2
--
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Jesse
11
Occidental
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mantor, Rodger
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Ellerbee, Justin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Dombrowski, Thomas
12
Concordia-Irvine
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Allen, Austin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Black, Allen
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Adler, Jacob
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Wagenveld, Michael
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Macwillie, John
11
Concordia-Irvine
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Bodenbender, Zane
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
McKinney, Aaron
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Tran, Jeff
NA
Biola
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Sumner
9
Occidental
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
16
Cooney, Jackson
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
17
Hull, Brandon
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
18
Pulgarin, Andres
NA
La Verne
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Ng, Travis
NA
La Verne
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
20
Ellis, John
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
21
Ramirez, Carlos
10
La Verne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
22
graf, michael
11
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
23
Laufer, Iain
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2.90m
(9'6)
1
24
La-Anyane, Afari
9
Redlands
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Cassidy, Quinn
9
Pomona-Pitzer
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.34w
+2.2
1
2
Goynes, Joi
12
Vanguard
12.35w
+2.2
1
1
Alise, Sirena
WarriorFacti
12.37
-0.1
3
3
Holcomb, Taylor
9
Biola
12.45w
+2.2
1
4
Hagen, Casey
Unattached
12.51w
+2.2
1
5
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Redlands
12.61w
+2.2
1
6
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
12.70w
+2.2
1
7
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
12.76w
+2.2
1
2
Heisinger, Emily
9
Biola
12.84
-0.1
3
1
Knaub, Madi
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.85
+1.1
2
8
Brooks, Sophie
9
Redlands
12.86w
+2.2
1
2
White, Megan
12
Concordia-Irvine
12.87
+1.1
2
3
Greenberg, Nicole
9
Chapman
13.02
+1.1
2
4
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
13.09
+1.1
2
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Unattached
13.11
-0.1
3
5
Spencer, Tanesha
12
La Verne
13.22
+1.1
2
4
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
13.26
-0.1
3
6
Smith, Alexa
10
La Verne
13.43
+1.1
2
1
Khil, Julie
10
Occidental
13.45
+0.7
4
5
Gunderson, Mishayla
10
Concordia-Irvine
13.45
-0.1
3
2
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Vanguard
13.46
+0.7
4
3
Meyers, Ellen
9
Redlands
13.47
+0.7
4
1
Meza, Maria Belen
11
Chapman
13.51
+0.2
5
4
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.55
+0.7
4
5
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Unattached
13.56
+0.7
4
6
Vigil, Samantha
10
Redlands
13.60
-0.1
3
6
Bliss, Alyssa
10
Chapman
13.61
+0.7
4
7
Sakamura, Shizuka
12
Tokai University
13.62
-0.1
3
2
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
13.70
+0.2
5
3
Barton, Katie
12
Pomona-Pitzer
13.78
+0.2
5
7
Williams, Jazmine
10
La Verne
13.79
+0.7
4
7
Fisher, Deshawna
Unattached
13.86
+1.1
2
8
Mansfield, Jaemi
11
Chapman
13.86
+0.7
4
1
Walker, Jacqueline
10
Whittier
13.87
-1.1
6
4
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
13.88
+0.2
5
5
Chambers, Ayana
9
Vanguard
13.91
+0.2
5
8
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
13.96
-0.1
3
2
Buhnerkempe, Katie
9
Concordia-Irvine
14.23
-1.1
6
6
Walters, Elise
11
Redlands
14.40
+0.2
5
8
Barnes, Frances
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14.45
+1.1
2
7
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
14.49
+0.2
5
8
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.57
+0.2
5
3
Levin, Jessie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
14.79
-1.1
6
4
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
15.33
-1.1
6
5
Li, Katie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
16.03
-1.1
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Faith
Unattached
25.11
+0.3
1
2
Goacher, Jennifer
11
Concordia-Irvine
25.96
+0.3
1
3
Goynes, Joi
12
Vanguard
25.98
+0.3
1
1
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.05w
+2.9
2
4
Tarleton, Hanna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.06
+0.3
1
1
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
26.14
+1.6
3
5
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
26.14
+0.3
1
2
Heisinger, Emily
9
Biola
26.24w
+2.9
2
2
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
26.30
+1.6
3
3
White, Megan
12
Concordia-Irvine
26.40w
+2.9
2
4
Knaub, Madi
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
26.41w
+2.9
2
3
Ramos, Jasmine
10
Redlands
26.42
+1.6
3
1
Harper, Kassidy
9
Southwestern Col
26.95
+0.7
6
5
Smith, Alexa
10
La Verne
27.00w
+2.9
2
4
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
27.02
+1.6
3
6
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.14w
+2.9
2
6
Jacoub, Makayla
11
Cal Poly Pomona
27.16
+0.3
1
1
Bliss, Alex
10
Chapman
27.22
+0.7
4
7
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
27.30
+0.3
1
2
Perkins, Charrion
9
Southwestern Col
27.61
+0.7
6
5
Gunderson, Mishayla
10
Concordia-Irvine
27.65
+1.6
3
2
Khil, Julie
10
Occidental
27.92
+0.7
4
6
Ross, Laniesha
11
Whittier
28.10
+1.6
3
3
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
28.20
+0.7
4
4
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Vanguard
28.23
+0.7
4
7
Bliss, Alyssa
10
Chapman
28.23
+1.6
3
5
Vigil, Samantha
10
Redlands
28.29
+0.7
4
1
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
28.63
+1.6
5
7
Spencer, Tanesha
12
La Verne
28.70w
+2.9
2
6
Mansfield, Jaemi
11
Chapman
28.87
+0.7
4
2
Gedye, GiGi
9
Pomona-Pitzer
29.05
+1.6
5
3
Odom, Sheldon
9
Whittier
29.07
+0.7
6
7
Williams, Jazmine
10
La Verne
29.09
+0.7
4
3
Campbell, Olivia
9
Pomona-Pitzer
29.16
+1.6
5
4
Buhnerkempe, Katie
9
Concordia-Irvine
29.18
+0.7
6
8
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
29.36
+0.7
4
4
Kerester, Jamie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
29.70
+1.6
5
5
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
30.05
+1.6
5
5
Liu, Mira
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
30.42
+0.7
6
6
Miller, Rachel
11
Pomona-Pitzer
30.54
+1.6
5
7
Kammer, Kaisa
12
Redlands
30.57
+1.6
5
6
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
31.28
+0.7
6
8
Thornley, Mikayla
NA
La Verne
31.72
+1.6
5
7
Li, Katie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
32.27
+0.7
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Faith
Unattached
57.08
1
2
Lizaola, Crystal
11
Unattached
57.70
1
3
Tarleton, Hanna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.55
1
4
Goacher, Jennifer
11
Concordia-Irvine
59.04
1
5
McNulty, Brenna
9
Unattached
1:00.26
1
1
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
1:00.40
2
2
Banobi, Catherine
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:00.74
2
3
Zhou, Sophia
9
Unattached
1:00.91
2
6
Syed, Saniya
Unattached
1:00.93
1
4
Grigore, Genevieve
12
CS San Marcos
1:00.99
2
7
Ross, Laniesha
11
Whittier
1:01.97
1
1
Martinez, Tatiana
11
Unattached
1:02.04
3
5
White, Ayana
11
CS San Marcos
1:02.14
2
1
Perkins, Charrion
9
Southwestern Col
1:02.31
5
2
Keller, Justine
9
Redlands
1:03.28
3
6
Nunez, Anasazi
9
CS San Marcos
1:03.28
2
2
Harper, Kassidy
9
Southwestern Col
1:03.95
5
7
Blalock, Alexandra
12
Redlands
1:03.96
2
3
Cresta, Tracy
10
Redlands
1:04.03
3
4
West, Halie
9
Redlands
1:04.52
3
5
Foster, Casey
12
Redlands
1:04.58
3
1
Delucchi, Sara
10
Chapman
1:04.82
4
6
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
La Verne
1:05.02
3
2
Meraz, Dory
10
Unattached
1:05.34
4
3
Sandoval, Carmen
10
La Verne
1:05.49
4
4
Belchere, Meghan
11
Concordia-Irvine
1:05.91
4
3
Gedye, GiGi
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:06.34
5
5
Kerester, Jamie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:07.06
4
7
Crain, Courtney
9
Redlands
1:07.13
3
6
Paraiso, Kayla
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:07.48
4
8
Webb, India
9
Unattached
1:07.89
1
8
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
1:08.07
2
7
Liu, Mira
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:09.05
4
8
Gallegos, Kendall
10
Concordia-Irvine
1:10.38
4
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
chunyu, wang
9
Unattached
2:52.63
1
2
Mejia, Carmen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:54.17
1
3
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:55.37
1
4
Kuzminski, Charlotte
11
CS San Marcos
2:55.97
1
5
Hermansson, Hanna
9
Marymount Colleg
2:58.07
1
6
Estell, Marline
12
Unattached
2:58.59
1
7
Lane, Cristen
10
CS San Marcos
2:58.64
1
8
Hunt, Kellian
11
Biola
2:58.86
1
1
Baddorf, Ashli
10
Cal Poly Pomona
3:00.58
2
2
Osnaya, Angelyca
11
Unattached
3:01.53
2
3
Arvidson, Brooke
11
Biola
3:02.47
2
4
Clark, Michelle
11
Biola
3:02.62
2
5
Bell, Kathleen
11
Biola
3:02.67
2
9
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
3:03.91
1
6
Sichko, Stassja
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3:04.99
2
1
Moreno, Velveth
Unattached
3:06.26
4
10
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
3:06.78
1
1
Murray, Alisa
10
Biola
3:06.79
3
7
Jorgensen, Kaylee
9
Redlands
3:06.86
2
11
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
3:08.79
1
8
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
3:09.21
2
9
Monoszlay, Casey
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3:09.39
2
2
Ramirez, Cathryne
10
Chapman
3:11.15
3
3
Lowe, Olivia
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3:13.15
3
4
Chang, Sarah
9
La Verne
3:13.74
3
5
Atyeo, Caroline
9
California Tech
3:14.43
3
6
Shirey, Jasmine
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:14.77
3
7
Yee, Michiko
10
Chapman
3:15.08
3
10
Arnett, Alexandra
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:15.54
2
8
Tomlinson, Kalin
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3:16.13
3
9
Martinez, Olympia
9
Unattached
3:17.10
3
11
Guthormsen, Emily
9
Redlands
3:20.55
2
10
Barron, Jasmine
11
Concordia-Irvine
3:21.51
3
2
Cantera, Karina
9
Southwestern Col
3:22.05
4
11
Brookshire, Rae
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:25.74
3
3
Demaree, Carolyn
10
Redlands
3:35.09
4
4
Bennet, Maddie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3:35.48
4
12
Bellack, Alley
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:35.61
2
5
Mejia, Erika
9
Chapman
3:37.49
4
6
Nguyen, Emily
9
La Verne
3:45.68
4
7
Jourdan, Nicole
12
Chapman
3:46.24
4
8
Zepeda, Evelyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:51.71
4
9
Macarchuk, Ashley
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:01.77
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Anika
11
Biola
4:57.86
1
2
Olowora, Aminat
9
Southwestern Col
5:01.00
1
3
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
5:01.57
1
4
Mostatabi, Sara
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:04.98
1
5
Lopez, Regina
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5:08.80
1
6
McKillop, Bryn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:11.48
1
7
Lehr, Jen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:16.03
1
8
Booker, Symone
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5:17.85
1
9
Willian, Caroline
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:20.77
1
10
Espinoza, Ashley
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5:27.74
1
1
Sichko, Stassja
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:28.13
2
2
Scott, Amber
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:28.25
2
3
Sroczynski, Nicole
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5:28.60
2
11
Knott, Danielle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:28.73
1
4
Reeves, Chloe
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5:29.35
2
5
Croy, Stephanie
9
Biola
5:33.02
2
12
Kung, Ilima
11
Biola
5:34.03
1
13
Porter, Bayleigh
10
Vanguard
5:35.74
1
6
Stanislaw, Lauren
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:40.16
2
7
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:42.46
2
8
Muenzen, Kathleen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:43.91
2
1
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:55.91
3
9
Valdez, Andrea
NA
La Verne
5:57.52
2
2
Faust, Julie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
6:03.93
3
10
Owen, Cassandra
Unattached
6:04.42
2
3
Langaynor, Danica
9
La Verne
6:06.16
3
4
Wilson, Remy
10
Pomona-Pitzer
6:09.95
3
5
Ponce, Norma Muniz
9
Marymount Colleg
6:10.61
3
6
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
6:15.93
3
11
Mejia, Erika
9
Chapman
6:19.44
2
12
Wanous, Sara
10
Chapman
6:20.29
2
7
Vasquez, Jasmine
9
Southwestern Col
6:26.29
3
8
Yao, Tracy
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
6:37.63
3
9
Jourdan, Nicole
12
Chapman
6:42.38
3
10
O'Brien, Summer
10
La Verne
6:43.10
3
11
Dayrit, Dominique
10
Vanguard
6:43.99
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olowora, Aminat
9
Southwestern Col
9:56.59
1
2
Bell, Ashley
11
Concordia-Irvine
9:57.84
1
3
Lopez, Regina
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10:02.90
1
4
Myers, Kate
Club Ed Runn
10:05.73
1
5
Blum, Bridget
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:06.81
1
6
Lopez, Sabrina
Skechers
10:08.78
1
7
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
CS San Marcos
10:12.44
1
8
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
10:12.48
1
9
Bouvatte, Kate
12
CS San Marcos
10:12.65
1
10
Lyle, Della
12
Redlands
10:15.22
1
11
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
10:18.49
1
12
Padilla, Grace
SoCal Roadrunner
10:26.49
1
13
Smith, Bailey
9
CS San Marcos
10:27.32
1
14
McGinnis, Terra
10
CS San Marcos
10:29.68
1
15
Gulli, Sarah
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10:32.70
1
16
Roberts, Lauren
11
Redlands
10:35.67
1
17
Wu, Taia
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:41.90
1
18
Spees, Kaitlyn
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:43.09
1
19
Mow, Rachel
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:49.14
1
20
Cantu, Roselyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
10:50.61
1
1
Gonzales, Erika
9
Southwestern Col
11:00.38
2
21
Shepard, Anna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:00.55
1
2
Gallegos, Geanna
10
Cal Poly Pomona
11:01.23
2
3
Andersen, Micalya
9
Cal Poly Pomona
11:03.15
2
4
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
11:09.69
2
5
Lee, Kamalei
10
La Verne
11:18.25
2
6
Broderick, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:22.90
2
7
Sprock, Raina
9
Redlands
11:29.05
2
8
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
11:35.78
2
9
Otto, Taylor
9
Cal Poly Pomona
11:36.82
2
10
Stansbury, Amber
12
Redlands
11:38.44
2
11
Gardner, Abby
10
Pomona-Pitzer
11:38.83
2
12
Covarrubias, Kassandra
10
Southwestern Col
11:58.81
2
13
Wanous, Sara
10
Chapman
12:00.57
2
14
Legault, Stephanie
9
Southwestern Col
12:01.60
2
15
Wilson, Remy
10
Pomona-Pitzer
12:15.08
2
16
Devine, Megan
10
Redlands
12:58.96
2
17
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
13:05.68
2
18
Snider, Leah
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
13:12.18
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
13.67
-0.9
1
1
Alise, Sirena
WarriorFacti
14.15
-0.2
3
2
Rosario, Amber
WarriorFacti
14.49
-0.2
3
2
Hollie, Brittany
12
CS San Marcos
15.07
-0.9
1
1
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15.34
+0.5
2
3
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
15.55
-0.9
1
4
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15.64
-0.9
1
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
15.89
-0.9
1
3
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
16.24
-0.2
3
4
Williams, Jasmine
10
Fullerton (JC)
16.32
-0.2
3
6
Dworak, Morgan
9
Biola
16.36
-0.9
1
7
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
16.39
-0.9
1
8
Miller, Cora
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.49
-0.9
1
2
Dunne, Isabelle
9
Occidental
16.59
+0.5
2
5
Duckett, Katrina
9
Southwestern Col
17.05
-0.2
3
3
Crain, Courtney
9
Redlands
17.19
+0.5
2
4
Chambers, Ayana
9
Vanguard
17.25
+0.5
2
5
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
17.33
+0.5
2
6
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
17.38
+0.5
2
7
Walters, Elise
11
Redlands
18.21
+0.5
2
6
Thayer, Destinee
9
Southwestern Col
18.39
-0.2
3
8
Widen, Amanda
9
Redlands
21.78
+0.5
2
--
Johnson, Larissa
9
Southwestern Col
DNF
-0.2
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorriz, Gloria
12
Unattached
1:04.79
1
2
Dunne, Isabelle
9
Occidental
1:05.54
1
3
Stewart, Rebecca
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:07.31
1
4
Toliver, Jessica
10
CS San Marcos
1:07.61
1
5
Barton, Katie
12
Pomona-Pitzer
1:08.41
1
1
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
1:08.42
2
6
Ransom, Megan
10
Biola
1:08.78
1
7
Miller, Cora
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:09.26
1
8
Brodnax, Kourtney
10
Whittier
1:11.73
1
2
Harris, Sheridan
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:13.35
2
3
Thayer, Destinee
9
Southwestern Col
1:14.24
2
4
Riemer, Sierra
11
Chapman
1:17.88
2
5
Miller, Rachel
11
Pomona-Pitzer
1:21.58
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heisinge
,
Holcomb
,
Dworak
,
Smiley
Biola
48.59
1
2
Burrell
,
Duckett
,
Harper
,
Perkins
Southwestern Col
49.26
1
3
Miller
,
Tarleton
,
Cameron-
,
Stewart
Claremont-Mudd-S
49.82
1
4
Fox
,
Banobi
,
Barton
,
Nguyen
Pomona-Pitzer
50.24
1
5
Chu
,
Greenber
,
Bliss
,
Meza
Chapman
50.48
1
6
Hernande
,
Goynes
,
Ramey
,
Chambers
Vanguard
50.78
1
7
Smith
,
Williams
,
Palmer
,
Spencer
La Verne
52.86
1
8
Campbell
,
Diala
,
Paraiso
,
Miller
Pomona-Pitzer
54.46
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tarleton
,
Mejia
,
Jablonsk
,
Cameron-
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:57.74
1
2
Smiley
,
Dworak
,
Gasner
,
Holcomb
Biola
4:04.47
1
3
Abraham
,
Hollshwa
,
McKillop
,
Miller
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:11.60
1
4
Campbell
,
Harris
,
Sauro
,
Banobi
Pomona-Pitzer
4:13.33
1
5
Burrell
,
Legault
,
Duckett
,
Harper
Southwestern Col
4:13.49
1
6
Blalock
,
Crain
,
Cresta
,
Foster
Redlands
4:15.82
1
7
Baddorf
,
Monoszla
,
Booker
,
Lowe
Cal Poly Pomona
4:16.82
1
1
Smith
,
Caldwell
,
Spencer
,
Sandoval
La Verne
4:18.12
2
2
Jorgense
,
Guthorms
,
West
,
Keller
Redlands
4:19.76
2
8
Bell
,
Soholt
,
Arvidson
,
Hunt
Biola
4:19.90
1
3
Chu
,
Yee
,
Delucchi
,
Greenber
Chapman
4:24.72
2
4
Stewart
,
Arnett
,
Shirey
,
Knott
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:26.41
2
5
Riemer
,
Ramirez
,
Bliss
,
Bliss
Chapman
4:37.43
2
6
NA
,
Chang
,
Langayno
,
Nguyen
La Verne
4:43.90
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
2
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
3
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.89m
(39'0)
1
4
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
5
Tate, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
11.74m
(38'6)
1
6
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
7
Castleberry, Jaclyn
10
La Verne
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
8
O'Leary, Maddie
10
Redlands
10.39m
(34'1)
1
9
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
1
Okoroike, Michelle
9
Fullerton (JC)
9.21m
(30'2.5)
2
2
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
9.20m
(30'2)
2
10
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
3
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
9.01m
(29'6.5)
2
4
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
8.94m
(29'3.75)
2
5
Maheras, Amanda
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
8.86m
(29'0.75)
2
6
Reyes, Julia
10
Whittier
8.80m
(28'10.25)
2
7
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
7.67m
(25'1.75)
2
8
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
7.66m
(25'1.5)
2
9
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
7.00m
(22'11.5)
2
10
Delgado, Stephanie
11
Whittier
6.43m
(21'1)
2
--
Polin, Claira
12
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
2
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
3
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
4
O'Leary, Maddie
10
Redlands
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
5
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
6
Laliberte, Nicole
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
7
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
34.80m
(114'2)
1
8
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
1
Timm, Lauren
12
Concordia-Irvine
33.50m
(109'10.75)
2
2
Polin, Claira
12
Concordia-Irvine
32.30m
(105'11.5)
2
3
Okoroike, Michelle
9
Fullerton (JC)
32.24m
(105'9.25)
2
9
Parrish, Kelsey
12
Cal Poly Pomona
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
4
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
31.33m
(102'9.25)
2
5
Myers, Marrisa
9
Fullerton (JC)
31.01m
(101'8.75)
2
10
Castleberry, Jaclyn
10
La Verne
30.79m
(101'0)
1
11
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
6
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
30.16m
(98'11.25)
2
7
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
28.43m
(93'3.25)
2
8
Torres, Salena
9
Fullerton (JC)
27.94m
(91'8)
2
9
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
25.20m
(82'8)
2
10
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
23.60m
(77'5)
2
11
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
21.97m
(72'0.75)
2
12
Hernandez, Amber
9
Fullerton (JC)
21.61m
(70'10.75)
2
13
Naghash, Nicole
11
Whittier
14.67m
(48'1.5)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
2
Tate, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
3
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
4
Coughlin, Christiana
11
La Verne
32.01m
(105'0)
1
5
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
1
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
30.44m
(99'10.25)
2
6
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
7
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
2
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
28.03m
(91'11.5)
2
8
Reyes, Julia
10
Whittier
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
3
Merchant, Stefanie
11
Pomona-Pitzer
26.72m
(87'7.75)
2
4
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
25.48m
(83'7)
2
5
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
24.96m
(81'10.5)
2
6
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
23.37m
(76'8)
2
9
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
21.44m
(70'4)
1
7
Delgado, Stephanie
11
Whittier
20.07m
(65'10)
2
8
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
19.33m
(63'5)
2
9
Naghash, Nicole
11
Whittier
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
--
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Carissa
12
Cal Poly Pomona
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
2
Bassett, Emily
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
3
Palunas, Vaiva
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
4
Timm, Lauren
12
Concordia-Irvine
40.80m
(133'10.25)
1
5
Scott, Kylie
10
Redlands
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
6
Parrish, Kelsey
12
Cal Poly Pomona
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
7
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
34.82m
(114'2.75)
1
8
Yamasaki, Ellen
12
Pomona-Pitzer
34.80m
(114'2)
1
9
Laliberte, Nicole
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
10
Maheras, Amanda
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
1
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
29.48m
(96'8.5)
2
2
Feeney, Megan
10
Redlands
28.77m
(94'4.5)
2
3
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
28.23m
(92'7.25)
2
4
Hernandez, Amber
9
Fullerton (JC)
26.96m
(88'5.25)
2
5
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
24.85m
(81'6.25)
2
6
Myers, Marrisa
9
Fullerton (JC)
24.45m
(80'2.5)
2
7
Torres, Salena
9
Fullerton (JC)
22.72m
(74'6.25)
2
8
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
20.75m
(68'0.75)
2
9
Wilkinson, Brianna
10
Redlands
20.53m
(67'4.25)
2
10
Merchant, Stefanie
11
Pomona-Pitzer
19.62m
(64'4.25)
2
11
Halalilo, Mele
NA
La Verne
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sando, Madelyn
10
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Blanchard, Vanessa
9
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Smith, Maddie
12
Redlands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Olmos, Melissa
12
CS San Marcos
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Biola
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
La Verne
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
cordero, kylie
10
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Nardi, Caitlin
10
Redlands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Duckett, Katrina
9
Southwestern Col
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Mahan, Jade
9
Redlands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Pasquinelli, Gina
9
Chapman
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Bellack, Alley
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Strohm, Claire
9
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Takata, Yasmina
Prodigy TC
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
1
Bailey, Shaman
10
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Ng, Jessica
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
2
2
Dickerson, Maya
12
Concordia-Irvine
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Sakamura, Shizuka
12
Tokai University
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Jasmine
10
Fullerton (JC)
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
4
Diala, Prisca
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Kim, Catalina Lee
NA
La Verne
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
3
5
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
4
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Dellalibera, Francesca
9
Redlands
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
2
2
Walker, Jacqueline
10
Whittier
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
3
7
Meza, Maria Belen
11
Chapman
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
2
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
8
Pasquinelli, Gina
9
Chapman
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
2
6
Agwuenu, Ngozi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
2
3
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
3
7
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
2
11
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
2
8
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Biola
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Alison
10
Redlands
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Abney, Ashlee
Unattached
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Hollshwandner, Amy
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Palmer, Nasjua
11
La Verne
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Pham, Caroline
9
Whittier
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
3
12
Heisinger, Emily
9
Biola
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
2
13
Gutierrez, Krystal
11
La Verne
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
2
5
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
3
6
Strohm, Claire
9
Occidental
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
3
7
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
3
8
Schaefer, Kimberly
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
3
13
Reeves, Jessica
10
La Verne
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Delgadillo, Serena
9
California Tech
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
3
10
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
3
11
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
3
14
Bieker, Emily
10
La Verne
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
3
14
Robinson, Madeline
10
Chapman
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
2
13
Levin, Jessie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
3
14
Edelman, Natalie
11
Whittier
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
3
--
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
2
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Diala, Prisca
9
Pomona-Pitzer
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Agwuenu, Ngozi
12
Cal Poly Pomona
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
1
Hitchcock, Danika
10
Unattached
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Dickerson, Maya
12
Concordia-Irvine
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
2
6
Ng, Jessica
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
8
Reeves, Jessica
10
La Verne
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Bieker, Emily
10
La Verne
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
2
4
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Madeline
10
Chapman
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
2
6
Schaefer, Kimberly
9
Cal Poly Pomona
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
2
7
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
2
8
Dellalibera, Francesca
9
Redlands
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
2
--
Connor, Alexia
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gutierrez, Krystal
11
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheng, Ariel
Unattached
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
2
Hope, Merritt ten
12
Redlands
3.48m
(11'5)
1
3
Phan, Lucy
11
Unattached
3.48m
(11'5)
1
4
Falkenstein, Nicole
11
Biola
3.18m
(10'5)
1
5
Ristig, Erin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.18m
(10'5)
1
5
Jacoub, Makayla
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.18m
(10'5)
1
7
Barnes, Frances
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.18m
(10'5)
1
10
Widen, Amanda
9
Redlands
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
8
Delaria, Erin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
9
Seidel, Ellen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
11
Schulze, Taylor
10
La Verne
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
12
Clark, Christina
9
Biola
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
13
Nunez, Kayla
10
Southwestern Col
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
14
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
15
Salas, Kimberly
9
Concordia-Irvine
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
--
Kammer, Kaisa
12
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Giron, Fanny
9
Fullerton (JC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Nicole
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Moss, Hannah
9
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
#collegiate-all-comers
#all-comers
More news
2015 Results - Rossi Relays
2015 Results - Soka Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Pomona Pitzer Outdoor Collegiate All Comers
,
Academy of S
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
,
Brazil Confe
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanguard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Costa Mesa, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
1
2022
1
2021
20
2020
5
32
2019
3
48
2018
1
37
2017
40
2016
24
2015
23
2014
36
2013
5
49
2012
8
64
2011
11
32
2010
21
13
2009
5
5
2008
5
2
2007
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#pomona-pitzer
#collegiate-all-comers
#all-comers
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!